• Ningbo, China
    Kania, Paula 0 1 1 0 0 Linette, Magda 2 6 6 2 2
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Kung L / Matallah B 08:00 Nash S / Nilsson A-C
  • India F6, Singles
    Balaji, N. Sriram 09:00 Virali Murugesan, Ranjeet
  • Turkey F38, Singles
    Popko, Dmitry 09:00 Safwat, Mohamed
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C25...
    Kostova, Elitsa 09:00 Ianchuk, Olga
  • Greece F10, Doubles
    Giotopoulos G / Stergiou I 09:30 Mikos K / Tsitsipas S
  • Heraklion, Singles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Bondar, Anna 09:30 Galfi, Dalma
  • Heraklion, Singles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Jani, Reka-Luca 09:30 Wachaczyk, Julia
  • Heraklion, Singles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Rohanova, Petra 09:30 Lukas, Tena
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Sing...
    Sabino, Lisa 09:30 Fossa Huergo, Nicole
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Sing...
    Cheli, Camille 09:30 Floris, Anna
  • Italy F38, Singles
    Naso, Gianluca 09:30 Crepaldi, Erik
  • Italy F38, Singles
    Ghedin, Nicola 09:30 Trusendi, Walter
  • Paris, France, Doubles
    Bryan B / Bryan M 10:00 Rojer J-J / Tecau H
  • Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, F...
    Haase, Robin 10:00 Ward, James
  • Eckental, Germany, Doubles
    Bemelmans R / Desein N 10:00 Beck A / Petzschner P
  • Turkey F38, Singles
    Sieber, Marc 10:30 Gaio, Federico
  • Turkey F38, Doubles
    Obert A / Woerner P 10:30 Semrajc J / Weissborn T-S
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C25...
    Gasparyan, Margarita 10:30 Mendesova, Pernilla
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Robbe, Alice 10:30 Ormazabal-Oregui, Amaia
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Korpatsch, Tamara 10:30 Caramaro, Fanny
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Distelmans S / Kolarova V 11:00 Paterova D / Zovincova V
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Serban R G / Simion O G 11:00 Rohanova P / Vrbenska A
  • Italy F38, Doubles
    Basso A / Moncagatto F 11:00 Bester P / Volante M
  • Estonia F3, Singles
    Rublev, Andrey 11:00 Zhyrmont, Dzmitry
  • Benicarlo, Singles W-C10-ESP-1...
    Gamiz, Andrea 11:00 Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
  • Czech Republic F5, Singles
    Klec, Ivo 11:00 Pospisil, Jaroslav
  • Greece F10, Doubles
    Jakupovic A / Kalovelonis M 11:00 Filipenko V / Jotovski T
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Basic M / Lukas T 11:00 Bondar A / Galfi D
  • Italy F38, Doubles
    Grimolizzi G A / Portaluri G 11:00 DI Ienno D / Molina E
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Sing...
    Caregaro, Martina 11:00 Fujioka, Nozomi
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Sing...
    Rubini, Stefania 11:00 Balducci, Alice
  • Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, F...
    Serra, Florent 11:30 Berankis, Ricardas
  • Paris, France, Doubles
    Matkowski M / Melzer J 11:45 Granollers M / Lopez M
  • Ningbo, China
    Duan, Ying-Ying 12:00 Wang, Qiang
  • Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-0...
    Lazareva, Margarita 12:00 Guisard, Estelle
  • Loughborough, Singles W-C10-GB...
    Borecka, Martina 12:00 Reix, Sherazad
  • Loughborough, Singles W-C10-GB...
    Bowtell, Amy 12:00 Boeykens, Elyne
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Razafindranaly, Julie 12:00 Mfoumouangana, Victoire
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Dorey, Aloise 12:00 Armitano, Mathilde
  • Great Britain F18, Singles
    Grigelis, Laurynas 12:00 Authom, Maxime
  • Portugal F12, Singles
    Ojeda Lara, Ricardo 12:00 Tavares, Leonardo
  • Oslo, Singles W-C10-NOR-01A
    Sugnaux, Tess 12:00 Flood, Emma
  • Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles
    Marach O / Oswald P 12:00 Skupski K / Skupski N
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Holanova N / Kuncikova L 12:30 Csoregi I / Jani R-L
  • Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-1...
    Kostic N / Selakovic N 12:30 Spremo M / Vorih S
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doub...
    Kurz K / Zagorac E 12:30 Caregaro M / Floris A
  • Czech Republic F5, Singles
    Mertl, Jan 12:30 Jaloviec, Marek
  • Benicarlo, Singles W-C10-ESP-1...
    Savoretti, Alice 12:30 Nancarrow, Alexandra
  • Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doub...
    Fossa Huergo N / Rubini S 12:30 Brescia G / Sabino L
  • Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, F...
    Haase R / Pavic M 12:50 Barrere G / Serra F
  • Eckental, Germany
    Basic, Mirza 13:00 Bemelmans, Ruben
  • Istanbul, Singles W-C25-TUR-01...
    Krejcikova, Barbora 13:15 Golubic, Viktorija
  • Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-0...
    Cavaday, Naomi 13:30 Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline
  • Loughborough, Doubles W-C10-GB...
    Borecka M / Reix S 13:30 Bowtell A / Brown L
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Stoll, Tatjana 13:30 Gervais, Fiona
  • Norway F1, Singles
    Marie, Jules 13:30 Mertens, Yannick
  • Greece F10, Doubles
    Bakalov B N / Gille S 14:00 Bjelica I / Zekic M
  • Czech Republic F5, Doubles
    Michalek J / Suc D 14:00 Grigoriu P / Paval C
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-C25...
    Rosca I L / Terziyska J 14:00 Matteucci A / Mertens E
  • Czech Republic F5, Doubles
    Pospisil J / Satral J 14:00 Cornea V V / Kalenichenko D
  • Geneva, Switzerland
    Przysiezny, Michal 14:00 Bolelli, Simone
  • Brazil F11, Singles
    Zampieri, Caio 14:00 Garin, Christian
  • Paris, France
    Berdych, Tomas 14:30 Raonic, Milos
  • Stockholm, Doubles W-C10-SWE-0...
    Curovic T / Lazareva M 15:00 Niedmers N / Uebelhoer C
  • Nantes, Singles W-C50-FRA-05A
    Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina 15:00 Siniakova, Katerina
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Garcia Perez, Georgina 15:00 Busson, Elodie
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Yerolymos, Margot 15:00 Macharova, Alena
  • Eckental, Germany
    Desein, Niels 15:00 Puetz, Tim
  • Geneva, Switzerland
    Baghdatis, Marcos 15:20 Albot, Radu
  • Tour Championships Sofia, Bulg...
    Muguruza Blanco, Garbine 15:50 Petkovic, Andrea
  • Toronto, Singles W-C50-CAN-01A
    Townsend, Taylor 16:00 Sanchez, Maria
  • Charlottesville, USA
    Kuznetsov, Alex 16:00 Duckworth, James
  • Pereira, Singles W-C10-COL-02A
    Koch-Benvenuto, Andrea 16:00 Barzo, Lilla
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Lampla, Louise 16:30 Rouby, Mathilde
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Ghesquiere, Celine 16:30 Proese, Natalie
  • Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles
    Fleming C / Marray J 16:40 Brunstrom J / Monroe N
  • Nantes, Singles W-C50-FRA-05A
    Jabeur, Ons 17:00 Konjuh, Ana
  • New Braunfels, Singles W-C50-U...
    Hibi, Mayo 17:00 Brady, Jennifer
  • Paris, France
    Djokovic, Novak 17:00 Nishikori, Kei
  • Toronto, Singles W-C50-CAN-01A
    Dabrowski, Gabriela 17:30 Maria, Tatjana
  • Equerdreville, Singles Qualify...
    Capadocia, Marian Jade 18:00 Haas, Sina
  • Tour Championships Sofia, Bulg...
    Pennetta, Flavia 18:00 Suarez Navarro, Carla
  • Charlottesville, USA, Doubles
    Huey T C / Nielsen F 18:00 Burton L / Willis M
  • Paris, France, Doubles
    Bryan B / Bryan M 18:20 Rojer J-J / Tecau H
  • New Braunfels, Singles W-C50-U...
    Falconi, Irina 18:30 Boserup, Julia
  • Charlottesville, USA
    Kudla, Denis 21:20 Broady, Liam
Prikaži sve vesti

Ostali sportovi

Najnovije

Prikaži sve vesti

Najčitanije

Komentari

Izdvajamo

Top lista

Video na Kuriru

Ostali videi

Facebook